TCA Friendship Ladder Rules 2018-2019

Week 1 October 22nd thru October 28th:  EVEN

Men’s Division I:

1 Jeff Hagemann 505-720-4926
2 Colleen Ramnath 732-407-7222
Division II Men’s Division II:
1 Brandon Briganti 505-366-7627
2 Andrew Barnes 505-440-4003
3 Durwood Ball 505-977-4923
 4 Steve Palmisano 505-702-2741
 5 Chris Bull 505-363-3812

Men’s Division II:  continued

6 Charles Finley 505-225-0096
7 Chuck Maguire 505-255-4008
8 Patrick Martinez 505-453-0200
9 Mauricio Figueroa 505-366-9279
10 Chris Philips 505-469-2600
11 Vinny Perumal 505-879-7168
12 Joe Behrend 505-450-3748
13 Patrick Sullivan 505-321-2508
14 Josh Bennett 505-417-4179
15 Ian Melville 505-270-5954

Men’s Division II:  continued

16 Scott Shors 505-301-8580
17 Pete Hendersen 505-280-0526
18 Brad Woolrich 505-243-7225
19 Ryne Thompson 505-366-8037
20 Jeff Hellman 505-715-0828
Division III Men’s Division III:
1 Jim Mackenzie 505-350-6000
2 Mark Casias 505-314-4175
 3 Peter Burton 505-485-2471
 4 Steve Cremin 661-645-8022

Men’s Division III:  continued

5 Walt Simpson 505-301-9204
6 David Broudy 505-280-3969
7 Jim Schloss 505-301-6227
8 Patrick Apodaca 505-343-0566
9 Peter Feibelman 505-514-3256
10 Brian Cone 505-917-4336
11 Jake Schmulzriedt 505-550-2227

12 Tom Outler 505-363-2128
13 John Van Dyke 608-772-1014
14 Mark Goodman 505-264-4454
 14 Alan Blair 651-270-2363
 15 Greg King 505-280-3242
 16 Eric Hankla 505-453-0712
 Division IV Men’s Division IV:
 1 Yosef Raskin 516-816-8891
2 Phil Biswell 505-259-9787
 3 Rich Feddersen 505-280-0285
 4 Andy Foster 505-507-3677

Men’s Division IV continued:

5
Scott Jaworski 505-250-0694
6 Dave DeGrazio 505-280-5926

Men’s Division IV continued:

7 Gerry Graham 505-750-8436 please text
8 Antonio Londono 505-288-4319
Division I Women’s Division I:
 1 Katie Joshi 419-262-0521
2
Anita Doornbos 505-221-1824
3
Mary Hagemann marymhagemann@gmail.com
Division II
Women’s Division II:
1 Jeanne Woodfin 928-247-2085
 2 Terese Bridges 505-363-8798
3 Christine Turpen 505-235-0688
4 Phyllis Lynn 505-917-4554
 5 Lee Sloan-Garcia 505-730-7171
 6 Jennifer Graham 505-573-7640
 7 Jave Gambini 505-506-9753
 8 Katie Gentry-Funk 505-301-7394
 9 Liz Briganti 505-228-8181
 10 Rifka Stern 505-350-5920
 11 Kathy Sabo 505-507-7548
Division III Women’s Division III:
1 Lisa Burckel 505-239-9487
2 Amy Garcia 505-730-1717
 3 Monica Wintheiser 505-319-3923
4 Lori Addison

 

505-238-4345
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TCA Friendship Ladder Rules 2018-2019

Week 1 October 22nd thru October 28th:  EVEN

Men’s Division I:

1 Jeff Hagemann 505-720-4926
2 Colleen Ramnath 732-407-7222
Division II Men’s Division II:
1 Brandon Briganti 505-366-7627
2 Andrew Barnes 505-440-4003
3 Durwood Ball 505-977-4923
 4 Steve Palmisano 505-702-2741
 5 Chris Bull 505-363-3812

Men’s Division II:  continued

6 Charles Finley 505-225-0096
7 Chuck Maguire 505-255-4008
8 Patrick Martinez 505-453-0200
9 Mauricio Figueroa 505-366-9279
10 Chris Philips 505-469-2600
11 Vinny Perumal 505-879-7168
12 Joe Behrend 505-450-3748
13 Patrick Sullivan 505-321-2508
14 Josh Bennett 505-417-4179
15 Ian Melville 505-270-5954

Men’s Division II:  continued

16 Scott Shors 505-301-8580
17 Pete Hendersen 505-280-0526
18 Brad Woolrich 505-243-7225
19 Ryne Thompson 505-366-8037
20 Jeff Hellman 505-715-0828
Division III Men’s Division III:
1 Jim Mackenzie 505-350-6000
2 Mark Casias 505-314-4175
 3 Peter Burton 505-485-2471
 4 Steve Cremin 661-645-8022

Men’s Division III:  continued

5 Walt Simpson 505-301-9204
6 David Broudy 505-280-3969
7 Jim Schloss 505-301-6227
8 Patrick Apodaca 505-343-0566
9 Peter Feibelman 505-514-3256
10 Brian Cone 505-917-4336
11 Jake Schmulzriedt 505-550-2227

12 Tom Outler 505-363-2128
13 John Van Dyke 608-772-1014
14 Mark Goodman 505-264-4454
 14 Alan Blair 651-270-2363
 15 Greg King 505-280-3242
 16 Eric Hankla 505-453-0712
 Division IV Men’s Division IV:
 1 Yosef Raskin 516-816-8891
2 Phil Biswell 505-259-9787
 3 Rich Feddersen 505-280-0285
 4 Andy Foster 505-507-3677

Men’s Division IV continued:

5
Scott Jaworski 505-250-0694
6 Dave DeGrazio 505-280-5926

Men’s Division IV continued:

7 Gerry Graham 505-750-8436 please text
8 Antonio Londono 505-288-4319
Division I Women’s Division I:
 1 Katie Joshi 419-262-0521
2
Anita Doornbos 505-221-1824
3
Mary Hagemann marymhagemann@gmail.com
Division II
Women’s Division II:
1 Jeanne Woodfin 928-247-2085
 2 Terese Bridges 505-363-8798
3 Christine Turpen 505-235-0688
4 Phyllis Lynn 505-917-4554
 5 Lee Sloan-Garcia 505-730-7171
 6 Jennifer Graham 505-573-7640
 7 Jave Gambini 505-506-9753
 8 Katie Gentry-Funk 505-301-7394
 9 Liz Briganti 505-228-8181
 10 Rifka Stern 505-350-5920
 11 Kathy Sabo 505-507-7548
Division III Women’s Division III:
1 Lisa Burckel 505-239-9487
2 Amy Garcia 505-730-1717
 3 Monica Wintheiser 505-319-3923
 4 Lori Addison 505-238-4345