TCA Friendship Ladder Rules 2020-2021

WEEK 1 EVEN October 26th through November 01st

 

Men’s Division I:

    1
Vinny Perumal 879-7168 cell
2 Brandon Briganti 366-7627
    3
David Baggerly 249-5142 cell
    4
Will Prahl 305-323-2852
    5
Koushei Richeson 575-218-6459
    6 Pete Hendersen 505-280-0526
    7 Krishna Goradia 505-450-2479
    8 Shannon Young 503-510-0016 text only during the day
    9 Jeff Hellman 505-715-0828
   10 Andrew Barnes 440-4003
   11 Alex Mansfield 263-9901
   12 Jeff Hagemann 720-4926
   13 Jim Schloss 301-6227
   14 Ryne Thompson 366-8037
   15 Alex Kratochvil 288-5171
   16 Joe Behrend 450-3748
   17 Chris Philips 344-3315
   18 Patrick Sullivan 505-321-2508
   19 Brian Carter 505-410-5895
   20    
   21    
   22    
   23    
   24    

 

 

1 Michael Scisco 505-603-3636
2 Charles Finley 225-0096
3 Antonio Londono 450-3615
4 Brad Woolrich 306-3251
5 Ken Frink 505-401-4238 cell
6 Tom Outler 505-363-2128 cell
7 Patrick Bridges 314-4676
8 Rajesh Venkatasubramanian 503-756-6258
9 Brian Cone 917-4336 cell
10 David Broudy 280-3969
11 Peter Feibelmen 514-3256
12 Alan Blair 651-270-2363 cell
13 John Hellier 505-917-3173
       14
Walt Simpson 301-9204 cell
       15 Greg King 505-280-3242 cell

        16         Genaro Tafoya                                                                                                            505-261-2213

        17         Patrick Apodaca                                                                                                         401-5423 cell

Men’s Division III:

1 Jim Mackenzie 350-6000 cell
2 Randy King 435-232-5781
3 Andy Foster 505-507-3677
 4 Rich Feddersen 265-0644
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
 15    
 16    
 17    
18    

 

Men’s Division IV:

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
     
     

Women’s Division I:

1
Jeanne Woodfin 928-247-2085
2
Christine Turpen 235-0688
3 Margy Wienbar 908-5186 cell
         4
Liz Briganti 228-8181
         5
Lisa Burckel 239-9487
         6 Terese Bridges 363-8798
         7 Lori Addison 238-4345 cell
         8 Heidi Pitts 803-7931
         9 Kathy Sabo 507-7548
        10 Lee Sloan-Garcia 730-7171
        11 Monica Otero 505-450-5428
        12    
        13    
        14    
        15    
        16    

 

Women’s Division II:

        1 Katie Gentry-Funk 301-7394
2 Carol Pierce 505-469-4559 cell
3 Judy Lang 505-888-7900
4 Jennifer Johnson 435-232-5781
 5 Tatum Schloss 505-681-4205
6 Kim Bell 505-362-2006
 7 Monica Foster 505-314-6879 cell
 8 Noell Stone 505-659-7289 cell
9 Ping Mui 704-853-9109

        10         Leigh Brunner                                                                                                 818-9146

        11         Melissa Garcia                                                                                                505-249-7913

Women’s Division III:

1    
2    
 3    
4    
5    
         6
   

Women’s Division IV:

1

   
2    
3    
4    
5    
6